ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt1/43 43New
$524,900
- 68,389 SqFt1/82 82Active
$35,000,000
- 7 Beds9 Baths4,715 SqFt3DActive
$4,500,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,347 SqFt1/44 44Active
$569,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths970 SqFt1/50 50Active
$315,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt1/45 45Active
$599,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt1/46 46Active
$599,000
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,296 SqFt1/48 48Active
$449,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,460,000
$1,550,000
5.8%6126 W County Hwy 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$1,000,000
$1,150,000
13.0%52 Cottage WAY ## 5, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$917,500
$940,000
2.4%223 Cottage WAY #UNIT 31, Seacrest, FL 32461
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$754,500
$754,900
0.1%79 Cottage WAY #9, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$730,000
$748,000
2.4%2649 Bob White CIR, Navarre, FL 32566
Listed by Andrea E Wooldridge LPT Realty LLC

$695,000
$849,900
18.2%11 Beachside DR #623, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$675,000
$815,000
17.2%4450 Ocean View DR, Destin, FL 32541
Listed by Hana Hawkins Watersound Real Estate

$560,000
$605,000
7.4%520 Santa Rosa BLVD #418, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Listed by Amanda M Rudy Dalton Wade Inc

$560,000
$599,000
6.5%1002 E Highway 98 #1205, Destin, FL 32541
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$499,900
$499,900
215 Deer ST, Niceville, FL 32578
Listed by Kevin Quinn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$475,000
$499,000
4.8%4203 Indian Bayou TRL #UNIT 1517, Destin, FL 32541
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$463,370
$499,000
7.1%221 Picnic PL, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$390,000
$405,000
3.7%2606 Scenic Gulf DR #4409, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Listed by Carrie M Stephani Pineapple Properties

$355,000
$364,000
2.5%380 Fanny Ann WAY, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Maritza M Rosado Compass

$350,000
$370,000
5.4%7548 Frankfort ST, Navarre, FL 32566
Listed by Jenny C Jacobson Keller Williams Realty Navarre

$320,000
$330,000
3.0%5976 N Blue Angel Pkwy, Pensacola, FL 32526
Listed by Eli M Petrovich EXP Realty LLC

$300,000
$300,900
0.3%934 Sandbar LOOP, Crestview, FL 32539
Listed by Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

$285,000
$299,000
4.7%141 NW Rainbow DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$280,000
$285,000
1.8%526 Valparaiso Pkwy #UNIT B, Valparaiso, FL 32580
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$275,900
$287,900
4.2%6204 Kayden CT, Crestview, FL 32539

$185,000
$175,000
5.7%925 Hurst CT, Panama City, FL 32404
Listed by Christina M Schlink Compass

$35,000
$40,000
12.5%10 Harbor BLVD #E903A, Destin, FL 32541
Listed by Riley McIlwain 850 Properties - Santa Rosa Beach

$25,000
$32,000
21.9%Lot 21 N 16th ST, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Listed by S Maria Druin Engel & Volkers St Augustine

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "
2048 W. County Hwy 30A, Suite 107, Santa Rosa Beach, FL, 32459